description
Clásica 2
E: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, C: Christine Noyes Brown, M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
|||||||||
1
|
66,905%
|
||||||||
2
|
64,286%
|
||||||||
3
|
63,988%
|
||||||||
description
Final 4 años
C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., Alvaro Perdomo Martín
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
|||||||||||
1
|
90,600%
|
||||||||||
2
|
85,200%
|
||||||||||
3
|
78,400%
|
||||||||||
4
|
74,400%
|
||||||||||
5
|
73,000%
|
||||||||||
6
|
70,000%
|
||||||||||
7
|
67,600%
|
||||||||||
8
|
65,400%
|
||||||||||
description
Intermedia I
E: Renata Martín Dudoignon, H: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, C: Jorge Conde Lázaro, M: Marta Duque Ucar, B: Christine Noyes Brown
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
|||||||||||
1
|
69,471%
|
||||||||||
2
|
69,441%
|
||||||||||
3
|
69,206%
|
||||||||||
4
|
67,206%
|
||||||||||
5
|
66,500%
|
||||||||||
6
|
66,412%
|
||||||||||
7
|
65,765%
|
||||||||||
8
|
65,470%
|
||||||||||
9
|
64,971%
|
||||||||||
10
|
63,618%
|
||||||||||
11
|
63,265%
|
||||||||||
12
|
62,500%
|
||||||||||
13
|
62,324%
|
||||||||||
14
|
62,294%
|
||||||||||
15
|
61,588%
*
|
||||||||||
16
|
60,118%
*
|
||||||||||
NOP
|
|||||||||||
description
Final 5 años
C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., Alvaro Perdomo Martín
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
||||||||||||
1
|
77,000%
|
|||||||||||
2
|
76,600%
|
|||||||||||
3
|
74,000%
|
|||||||||||
4
|
70,600%
|
|||||||||||
5
|
69,000%
|
|||||||||||
6
|
68,000%
|
|||||||||||
description
Final 6 años
C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., Alvaro Perdomo Martín
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
|||||||||||
1
|
79,200%
|
||||||||||
2
|
75,800%
|
||||||||||
3
|
71,200%
|
||||||||||
description
Final 7 años
C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, B: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., Alvaro Perdomo Martín
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
|||||||||
1
|
74,986%
|
||||||||
2
|
69,000%
|
||||||||
3
|
68,900%
**
|
||||||||
4
|
66,957%
|
||||||||
5
|
65,628%
|
||||||||
description
Alevines Individual
H: Renata Martín Dudoignon, C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín, B: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
||||||||
1
|
71,078%
|
|||||||
description
Juveniles 0 Individual
E: Marta Duque Ucar, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
Entrega de premios 12:15
|
||||||||
1
|
62,692%
|
|||||||
description
Infantiles Individual
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín, B: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, Renata Martín Dudoignon
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
|||||||||
1
|
75,092%
|
||||||||
2
|
70,106%
|
||||||||
3
|
69,408%
|
||||||||
4
|
67,389%
|
||||||||
5
|
66,074%
|
||||||||
6
|
65,014%
|
||||||||
description
Juveniles Individual
E: Marta Duque Ucar, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
|||||||||
1
|
68,186%
|
||||||||
2
|
66,520%
|
||||||||
3
|
65,539%
|
||||||||
4
|
64,951%
|
||||||||
5
|
64,706%
|
||||||||
ELI
|
|||||||||
description
Grado II Individual
H: Christine Noyes Brown, C: Renata Martín Dudoignon, B: Marta Duque Ucar
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
||||||||
1
|
62,471%
**
|
|||||||
description
Grado VI A Individual (CPEDN3*)
H: Christine Noyes Brown, C: Renata Martín Dudoignon, B: Marta Duque Ucar
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
||||||||
1
|
64,559%
|
|||||||
description
Jovenes Jinetes Individual
E: Teresa Fontán Oñate, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., M: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
||||||||
1
|
67,255%
|
|||||||
2
|
66,716%
|
|||||||
2
|
66,716%
|
|||||||
4
|
65,735%
|
|||||||
5
|
64,657%
|
|||||||
description
Grado IV Individual (CPEDN3*)
H: Christine Noyes Brown, C: Renata Martín Dudoignon, B: Marta Duque Ucar
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
||||||||
1
|
69,309%
|
|||||||
2
|
66,463%
|
|||||||
3
|
65,081%
|
|||||||
description
Grado VIb Novel B (CPEDN2*)
H: Christine Noyes Brown, C: Renata Martín Dudoignon, B: Marta Duque Ucar
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
||||||||
1
|
66,524%
|
|||||||
description
Gran Premio 16-25
H: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín, B: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
|||||||||
1
|
67,308%
|
||||||||
2
|
66,709%
|
||||||||
3
|
64,829%
|
||||||||
4
|
61,752%
|
||||||||
description
Gran Premio Especial
E: Jorge Conde Lázaro, H: Christine Noyes Brown, C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, M: Renata Martín Dudoignon, B: Marta Duque Ucar
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
||||||||||||
1
|
71,021%
|
|||||||||||
2
|
69,851%
|
|||||||||||
3
|
69,234%
|
|||||||||||
4
|
66,638%
|
|||||||||||
5
|
65,872%
|
|||||||||||
6
|
64,958%
|
|||||||||||
7
|
64,255%
|
|||||||||||
8
|
62,404%
|
|||||||||||
9
|
61,511%
|
|||||||||||
description
San Jorge (Consolación)
H: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín, B: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave
Entrega de premios 15:40
|
|||||||||
1
|
68,922%
|
||||||||
|