description
4 años Preliminar
C: Estefanía Bustos Ales, Arancha Flores Resta, Teresa Fontán Oñate
Delegada RFHE: Renata Martín Dudoignon
|
|||||||||||||
1
|
78,600%
|
||||||||||||
2
|
77,000%
|
||||||||||||
3
|
73,800%
|
||||||||||||
4
|
72,600%
|
||||||||||||
5
|
72,200%
|
||||||||||||
6
|
70,400%
|
||||||||||||
7
|
70,200%
|
||||||||||||
8
|
64,600%
|
||||||||||||
9
|
62,600%
|
||||||||||||
description
Clásica 1
H: Francisco Javier Pérez López, C: Manuel Betanzos García, B: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein
|
|||||||||||
1
|
65,476%
|
||||||||||
2
|
63,428%
|
||||||||||
3
|
60,190%
|
||||||||||
4
|
59,048%
|
||||||||||
NOP
|
|||||||||||
description
7 años Preliminar
C: Manuel Betanzos García, B: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, Francisco Javier Pérez López
|
||||||||||
1
|
70,918%
|
|||||||||
2
|
70,418%
|
|||||||||
3
|
69,422%
|
|||||||||
description
5 años Preliminar
C: Estefanía Bustos Ales, Arancha Flores Resta, Teresa Fontán Oñate
|
|||||||||||||
1
|
82,400%
|
||||||||||||
2
|
79,600%
|
||||||||||||
3
|
77,000%
|
||||||||||||
4
|
72,800%
|
||||||||||||
5
|
71,600%
|
||||||||||||
6
|
67,400%
|
||||||||||||
description
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
H: Francisco Javier Pérez López, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, B: Manuel Betanzos García
|
||||||||||
1
|
68,186%
|
|||||||||
NOP
|
||||||||||
description
6 años Preliminar
C: Estefanía Bustos Ales, María Dolores Fernández de Bobadilla Bassave, Teresa Fontán Oñate
|
|||||||||||||
1
|
77,600%
|
||||||||||||
2
|
75,600%
|
||||||||||||
3
|
74,400%
|
||||||||||||
4
|
74,200%
|
||||||||||||
5
|
73,400%
|
||||||||||||
6
|
72,400%
|
||||||||||||
7
|
71,800%
|
||||||||||||
8
|
67,600%
|
||||||||||||
9
|
67,200%
|
||||||||||||
NOP
|
|||||||||||||
description
Juveniles 0 Equipos
H: Francisco Javier Pérez López, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, B: Manuel Betanzos García
|
||||||||||
1
|
67,097%
|
|||||||||
2
|
65,968%
|
|||||||||
description
Juveniles Equipos
H: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, C: Manuel Betanzos García, B: Francisco Javier Pérez López
|
||||||||||
1
|
65,505%
|
|||||||||
2
|
64,091%
|
|||||||||
3
|
62,727%
|
|||||||||
4
|
62,071%
|
|||||||||
5
|
59,596%
|
|||||||||
description
Intermedia II
H: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, C: Manuel Betanzos García, B: Francisco Javier Pérez López
|
||||||||||
1
|
61,226%
|
|||||||||
description
Gran Premio
E: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, H: Manuel Betanzos García, C: Arancha Flores Resta, M: María Dolores Fernández de Bobadilla Bassave, B: Teresa Fontán Oñate
|
|||||||||||||
1
|
72,174%
|
||||||||||||
2
|
71,478%
|
||||||||||||
3
|
68,174%
|
||||||||||||
4
|
65,935%
|
||||||||||||
5
|
65,109%
|
||||||||||||
6
|
64,783%
|
||||||||||||
7
|
64,652%
|
||||||||||||
NOP
|
|||||||||||||
description
Intermedia A
H: María Dolores Fernández de Bobadilla Bassave, C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, B: Arancha Flores Resta
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
|
||||||||||
1
|
65,549%
*
|
|||||||||
2
|
59,912%
*
|
|||||||||
description
Ponis Equipos
E: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, C: Manuel Betanzos García, M: Estefanía Bustos Ales
|
||||||||||
1
|
66,953%
|
|||||||||
description
Alevines Equipos
E: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, C: Manuel Betanzos García, M: Estefanía Bustos Ales
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
|
||||||||||
1
|
69,677%
|
|||||||||
2
|
67,796%
|
|||||||||
3
|
67,726%
*
|
|||||||||
description
San Jorge
H: Francisco Javier Pérez López, C: María Dolores Fernández de Bobadilla Bassave, B: Arancha Flores Resta
|
|||||||||||
1
|
69,461%
|
||||||||||
2
|
68,824%
|
||||||||||
3
|
68,529%
|
||||||||||
4
|
67,843%
|
||||||||||
5
|
67,549%
|
||||||||||
6
|
67,451%
|
||||||||||
7
|
66,568%
|
||||||||||
8
|
66,520%
|
||||||||||
9
|
66,176%
|
||||||||||
10
|
66,127%
|
||||||||||
11
|
65,539%
|
||||||||||
12
|
64,069%
|
||||||||||
13
|
62,304%
|
||||||||||
14
|
61,863%
|
||||||||||
description
Infantiles Equipos
E: Estefanía Bustos Ales, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, C: Manuel Betanzos García
|
||||||||||
1
|
71,650%
|
|||||||||
2
|
70,275%
|
|||||||||
3
|
63,700%
|
|||||||||
4
|
59,375%
|
|||||||||
description
Rider 2A
E: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von Wittgenstein, C: Manuel Betanzos García, M: Estefanía Bustos Ales
|
||||||||
1
|
64,495%
|
|||||||
🏆 Entrega de Premios
|
|||