|
Amarillo Ramos, Inés
AMAPOLA
Cruzado
Hembra
Castaña
2011
|
AMAPOLA
Cruzado
Hembra
Castaña
2011
|
Amarillo Ramos, Inés
|
|
|
|
Bulz Miguez, Erin
RIOPUDIO-JESSICA
Andaluz
Hembra
Castaña
2014
|
RIOPUDIO-JESSICA
Andaluz
Hembra
Castaña
2014
|
Bulz Miguez, Erin
|
|
|
|
Buzón Vela, Cristobal
SHOW TIME
Cruzado
Hembra
Torda
2017
|
SHOW TIME
Cruzado
Hembra
Torda
2017
|
Buzón Vela, Cristobal
|
|
|
|
Carnero Moreno, Olga
OSADO CALDERO
PRE
Macho
Torda
2014
FURTIVO CALDERO IV
OSADA CALDERO
YEGÜERITO III
|
OSADO CALDERO
PRE
Macho
Torda
2014
FURTIVO CALDERO IV
OSADA CALDERO
YEGÜERITO III
|
Carnero Moreno, Olga
|
|
|
|
Cepeda Sánchez, María
HEFESTO
LUSIT
Castrado
Torda
2012
|
HEFESTO
LUSIT
Castrado
Torda
2012
|
Cepeda Sánchez, María
|
|
|
|
Chimeno Domínguez, Celia
GOLDEN DE VIÑUELA
PRE
Macho
Palomina
2019
GITANO RB
NARANJITA XXVII
BOQUERON IV
El Torno de la Cartuja
|
GOLDEN DE VIÑUELA
PRE
Macho
Palomina
2019
GITANO RB
NARANJITA XXVII
BOQUERON IV
|
Chimeno Domínguez, Celia
|
El Torno de la Cartuja
|
|
|
González Jiménez, Marta
ILBAINO
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2008
MIMOSO VI
ILBAINA-POL 1
BECARIO VIII
Yeguada el Herrero
|
ILBAINO
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2008
MIMOSO VI
ILBAINA-POL 1
BECARIO VIII
|
González Jiménez, Marta
|
Yeguada el Herrero
|
|
|
Gutierrez Cabello, Eduardo
GULLIVER IV
PRE
Macho
Torda
2016
BONDADOSO MP
YARDA IV
MELODICO II
Yeguada la Quebrada
|
GULLIVER IV
PRE
Macho
Torda
2016
BONDADOSO MP
YARDA IV
MELODICO II
|
Gutierrez Cabello, Eduardo
|
Yeguada la Quebrada
|
|
|
León Cantos, Blanca
TENTADOR HBM II
PRE
Macho
Castaño
2014
MARTELILLO HBM
TENTADORA HBM
CARPINTERO XIV
Hermanos Benítez Moreno
|
TENTADOR HBM II
PRE
Macho
Castaño
2014
MARTELILLO HBM
TENTADORA HBM
CARPINTERO XIV
|
León Cantos, Blanca
|
Hermanos Benítez Moreno
|
|
|
León Cantos, Claudia
ELEGIDO II-JP
Há
Macho
Torda
2013
|
ELEGIDO II-JP
Há
Macho
Torda
2013
|
León Cantos, Claudia
|
|
|
|
López Sabin, Victoria Maria
JT CACEREÑO
PRE
Macho
Torda
2007
CANTINERO J.T. II
CACEREÑA II
FESTIVO IV
Yeguada Juan Tirado
|
JT CACEREÑO
PRE
Macho
Torda
2007
CANTINERO J.T. II
CACEREÑA II
FESTIVO IV
|
López Sabin, Victoria Maria
|
Yeguada Juan Tirado
|
|
|
Luque Peña, Claudia
ATREVIDA
Cruzado
Hembra
Castaña
2017
|
ATREVIDA
Cruzado
Hembra
Castaña
2017
|
Luque Peña, Claudia
|
|
|
|
Mena Andújar, Isabel
GRANAINO N
PRE
Macho
Negra
2003
LIGERO X
ALMA II
JILGUERO VII
Inmaculada Luna Gallardo
|
GRANAINO N
PRE
Macho
Negra
2003
LIGERO X
ALMA II
JILGUERO VII
|
Mena Andújar, Isabel
|
Inmaculada Luna Gallardo
|
|
|
Mir Ruiz, María
AZEBARAN
Cruzado
Macho
Torda
2009
|
AZEBARAN
Cruzado
Macho
Torda
2009
|
Mir Ruiz, María
|
|
|
|
Moreno Lopez, Carmen
LUCERO
Cruzado
Castrado
Torda
2012
|
LUCERO
Cruzado
Castrado
Torda
2012
|
Moreno Lopez, Carmen
|
|
|
|
Navarro Ortega, Andrea
DUENDE
Cruzado
Macho
Baya
2015
|
DUENDE
Cruzado
Macho
Baya
2015
|
Navarro Ortega, Andrea
|
|
|
|
Nogales Yañez, Carlota
NORUEGA D ARCOS
LUSIT
Hembra
Torda
2017
Lusitanos José Corchete
|
NORUEGA D ARCOS
LUSIT
Hembra
Torda
2017
|
Nogales Yañez, Carlota
|
Lusitanos José Corchete
|
|
|
Palmar Romero, Ana
DESEO
Cruzado
Macho
Alazana
2011
|
DESEO
Cruzado
Macho
Alazana
2011
|
Palmar Romero, Ana
|
|
|
|
Pineda Gómez, Isabel María
DIAMONDBACK SS
CDE
Macho
Alazana
2018
|
DIAMONDBACK SS
CDE
Macho
Alazana
2018
|
Pineda Gómez, Isabel María
|
|
|
|
Polvillo García, Mª José
RIOPUDIO-INTEMERATA
CDE
Hembra
Castaña
2012
|
RIOPUDIO-INTEMERATA
CDE
Hembra
Castaña
2012
|
Polvillo García, Mª José
|
|
|
|
Reina Campos, Alejandra
IMPACTO GSF
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2011
FAUNO IV
PASTUEÑA II
FAVORITO XXX
Garrotales San Francisco
|
IMPACTO GSF
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2011
FAUNO IV
PASTUEÑA II
FAVORITO XXX
|
Reina Campos, Alejandra
|
Garrotales San Francisco
|
|
|
Reina Campos, Cayetana
IMPACTO GSF
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2011
FAUNO IV
PASTUEÑA II
FAVORITO XXX
Garrotales San Francisco
|
IMPACTO GSF
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2011
FAUNO IV
PASTUEÑA II
FAVORITO XXX
|
Reina Campos, Cayetana
|
Garrotales San Francisco
|
|
|
Rodríguez Garrido, Victoria
FANDANGO RP
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2016
CHULO JLE
LOTERA JCL
BODEGUERO XX
Yeguada Rafael Peñaranda
|
FANDANGO RP
PRE
Macho
Castaña
2016
CHULO JLE
LOTERA JCL
BODEGUERO XX
|
Rodríguez Garrido, Victoria
|
Yeguada Rafael Peñaranda
|
|
|
Vázquez Román, Unai
PAYMOGUERO
Cruzado
Macho
Alazana
2017
|
PAYMOGUERO
Cruzado
Macho
Alazana
2017
|
Vázquez Román, Unai
|
|
|