InformaciĆ³n General
|
Listado de Inscritos
Avance de Programa
Organizador: IFEPA
|
viernes 20
Imprimir
|
09:30
|
description
Preliminar 5 años
|
10 |
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
10:45
|
description
Preliminar 4 años
|
9 |
C: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
C: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
12:20
|
description
Preliminar 6 años
|
5 |
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
13:10
|
description
Clásica 1
|
4 |
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
14:00
|
description
Rider 3 A
|
2 |
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
14:45
|
description
Rider 1 A
|
1 |
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
14:55
|
description
Rider 2 A
|
2 |
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
15:15
|
description
Juveniles 0 Equipos
|
3 |
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
15:40
|
description
Infantiles Equipos
|
2 |
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
15:58
|
description
Alevines Equipos
|
1 |
H: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
H: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
16:10
|
description
Juveniles Equipos
|
5 |
H: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
H: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
16:55
|
description
Jovenes Jinetes Equipos
|
1 |
H: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Armando Santos del Casar
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
H: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Armando Santos del Casar
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
17:30
|
description
San Jorge
|
12 |
H: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Armando Santos del Casar
M: Miguel Morales Cobos
|
H: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Armando Santos del Casar
M: Miguel Morales Cobos
|
sábado 21
Imprimir
|
08:30
|
description
Final 5 años
|
10 |
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
10:08
|
description
Final 4 años
|
9 |
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
11:38
|
description
Rider 3 B
|
2 |
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
11:54
|
description
Rider 1 C
|
1 |
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
12:55
|
description
Rider 2 C
|
2 |
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Armando Santos del Casar
|
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Armando Santos del Casar
|
13:20
|
description
Clasica 2
|
5 |
H: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Miguel Morales Cobos
|
H: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
C: Marta Díaz Gómez
M: Miguel Morales Cobos
|
14:00
|
description
Juveniles Individual
|
5 |
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
14:40
|
description
Juveniles 0 Individual
|
3 |
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
H: Miguel Morales Cobos
C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
M: Marta Díaz Gómez
|
15:04
|
description
Infantiles Individual
|
2 |
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
15:20
|
description
Alevines Individual
|
1 |
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
H: Armando Santos del Casar
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
|
15:40
|
description
Final 6 años
|
5 |
C: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Armando Santos del Casar
|
C: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
C: Armando Santos del Casar
|
17:26
|
description
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual
|
3 |
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Armando Santos del Casar
M: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Armando Santos del Casar
M: Ángel Mª Sánchez Delgado
|
18:10
|
description
Intermedia I
|
7 |
H: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
H: Jorge Conde Lázaro
C: Miguel Morales Cobos
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
19:35
|
description
Kür Intermedia I
|
1 |
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Jorge Conde Lázaro
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|
H: Marta Díaz Gómez
C: Jorge Conde Lázaro
M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
|