Campeonato por Equipos
Infantiles Equipos sólo Nota Técnica.
1
Equipo Lauro Aguiló
Lauro Aguilo Miquel
Sergio Morón Basoco
FARNHAM L
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Carla Ugena Agramunt
FURST FLANAGAN
Juveniles Equipos
Nora Coll Nogué
DESTINO
Infantiles Equipos
73,971%
1
69,454%
2
68,733%
6
2
FAH Bulerías
Joaquín Salmerón Cózar
Martín Aragón Martín
SIR MEDANO
Alevines Equipos
María Pacheco García
BRENTANA
Infantiles Equipos
Felipe Montoya Martínez
DOURO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Fátima Garcia-Gullon Domínguez
DUBAI KING
Juveniles Equipos
72,839%
1
69,933%
9
67,412%
7
67,000%
14
3
FAH Sevillanas
Joaquín Salmerón Cózar
Marcos Legarre Cortés
ACER V
Alevines Equipos
Ignacio Torres Morales
BOGGART
Infantiles Equipos
Bruno Cid Romero
AURIC ABSOLUT
Juveniles Equipos
Andrea Montoya Martínez
AMBER
Juveniles Equipos
71,258%
3
69,867%
1
68,606%
5
67,121%
12
4
FHM Cibeles
Federico Molina Cruz
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt
ROMANTICO YMAS
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Ángela Herrera García
ROCK STAR
Juveniles Equipos
Carmen F. Prado Gomez-Jarabo
NANO III
Infantiles Equipos
Rodrigo Sánchez Turienzo
QUERENCIOSA JF
Alevines Equipos
72,206%
2
68,576%
6
68,267%
7
66,564%
18
5
FCH Cala de la Bella Dona
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Júlia Álvarez Abad
DU PRE
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Elsa Manzano Alavés
AIRESDEANDALUCIA BRANDY
Alevines Equipos
María Bech Salvatella
SHOWTIME
Juveniles Equipos
Jeanette Vallvé Martin
ZANON
Infantiles Equipos
71,706%
3
69,387%
5
67,727%
10
67,067%
11
6
Equipo FHCYL - Francisco Maldonado
María de la Iglesia González
Alfonso Ruiz Velasco
SOÑADOR AS
Infantiles Equipos
Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano
ENJOY
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Javier Resino Ena
BETTY BOOB
Juveniles Equipos
Nerea Tovar Valverde
LUZ FS
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
70,000%
2
68,706%
4
67,924%
9
63,323%
33
7
FCH Cala Foradada
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Elsa Bosch Portillo
LINDEGAARDENS ZORRO
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Veronica Frutos Alavés
HENRY'S STAR DE SAN TIRSO
Alevines Equipos
Giovanni Torrens Bentz
EURO BOY
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Marina Caballero López
VOLSTRUPGAARDS CASSIOPEIA
Juveniles Equipos
69,613%
2
68,194%
7
67,323%
9
66,697%
15
8
Equipo FHCV - Albufera
José Garrido Sánchez
Alba Ramos de Paredes
SANDER
Alevines Equipos
Laia García Navarro
VOLVO
Infantiles Equipos
Noelia Camañes Tomás
KOKEASY
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Jose Ramon Escobedo Medina
SAN HIT D'ALO
Infantiles Equipos
69,097%
6
68,400%
5
67,265%
11
64,833%
29
9
FCH Cala Sa Conca
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Mireia Luz Konovalova
ROYAL THUNDER
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Silvia Hernando Morant
SIR MARQ
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Enrique Saez Montes
GERICAULT BCN
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Berta Fito Ayats
FLORENCIA
Juveniles Equipos
70,000%
1
67,294%
10
65,588%
22
63,182%
37
10
FAH Fandangos
Joaquín Salmerón Cózar
José Montoya Martínez
ORIGINAL'S B. REAL MEYER
Juveniles Equipos
Agustín García Garrido
BOUNTY
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Pablo Martinez Muriel
XENOFONTE
Juveniles Equipos
69,000%
3
67,471%
6
66,000%
20
11
Equipo FHCV - Quart
Vanesa Ribes Navarro
Ainhoa González Flores
FURIOSO CXXXVII
Infantiles Equipos
Andrés Bossi Kirsanova
DYNAMIC
Juveniles Equipos
Lucía Borreda Ribes
BOMBON DE VIDA
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Teresa Monllor Paya
PRINCIPE
Alevines Equipos
70,733%
3
66,242%
18
65,064%
9
63,887%
25
12
FCH Cala Aiguablava
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Paloma Serrano Suárez de Centi
AYRENTO
Juveniles Equipos
Irene Diaz Bertran
PAINTED BLACK
Alevines Equipos
Amelia Urrea Dapena
SABBATIK RUBI
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Africa Van Eijle Planesas
JURASICO
Infantiles Equipos
68,940%
4
68,194%
7
64,824%
26
64,400%
24
13
Federación Aragonesa de Hípica CEZAR
Fernado Ariza Lobato
Javier Guillén Callejas
RESUELTO AS
Juveniles Equipos
Carlota Quintana Elhombre
FERROLA-S
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Marta Pérez Ciudad
ESPARTACO LXXV
Juveniles 0* Equipos
70,182%
1
66,471%
13
64,903%
11
14
Equipo Federación Hípica de les Illes Balears
Maite Vivo Mesquida
Aina Suau Fullana
HUGO 127
Juveniles Equipos
Iris Femenias Cleofe
RULET
Alevines Equipos
Andreu Barber Mesquida
LLUENT IV
Infantiles Equipos
Emma Pineda Pons
THE RASCALS FARM GARIBALDI
Alevines Equipos
67,061%
13
67,032%
16
66,867%
13
65,258%
21
15
FVH Blanco
Alaitz Ruiz García
Arrate Larrea Lambarri
JACK MOINEAU
Alevines Equipos
Arrietta Irazabal Diego
ZAMBUJO DE LYW
Infantiles Equipos
Maite Calzada Ormaetxea
ZAFIRO
Infantiles Equipos
Nekane Pomposo Palenzuela
DEJA VU
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
67,097%
15
66,867%
19
66,533%
16
66,059%
16
16
Equipo FHCV - Serrans
Sergio Martí Pérez
Roser Serrano Pons
BABALU DE ADAMA DE SUSA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Julia Alejandra Vales Shilan
FUERSTIN BLUMENWIESE
Infantiles Equipos
Claudia Lledo Ros
COCKTAIL
Juveniles Equipos
Irene Granell Fernández
LANDS
Juveniles Equipos
67,382%
8
66,533%
12
65,788%
22
ELI
17
FVH Azul
Alaitz Ruiz García
Claudia Martinez Martinez
FOLETO DE BRANIEGO
Alevines Equipos
Naroa Sánchez San Martín
SOQUET LA DEVESA
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Martina Delgado Portillo
DAVIDOFF DE LYW
Infantiles Equipos
Martín Bernas Larrinaga
FANDANGO
Infantiles Equipos
68,032%
10
67,193%
3
64,333%
26
64,133%
33
18
Equipo FHCYL - Juan de Padilla
María de la Iglesia González
Héctor Condado Ramírez
PINKY SWEAR
Juveniles Equipos
Carla Taramona Rivera
CHOPARD
Infantiles Equipos
Hugo Melida Gómez
NAYADO AS IV
Infantiles Equipos
68,242%
7
68,133%
31
63,133%
28
19
Horses&Events
Bernat Barrachina Vaquer
Manuela Gonzalez Gutierrez
ASI
Alevines Equipos
Ane Barcon Ruiz de Erentxun
JUVENTUS DE SENA
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Valeria Pando Somarriba
VICTOR
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Yaiza Salmon Mazo
RUI MATXITXAKO
Infantiles Equipos
68,016%
12
66,161%
5
65,162%
7
64,533%
23
20
FHM Puerta de Alcalá
Federico Molina Cruz
Wanda Gleixner García
DONALDSON
Juveniles Equipos
Marta Suárez Navarro
CAPRICHOSO ER
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Rodrigo Díaz Magdaleno
PETROLERO YR
Infantiles Equipos
Carmen Gálvez González
ENORM
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
67,940%
8
65,676%
21
64,533%
30
61,912%
37
21
FCH Cala Penya Tallada
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Ixone Lacunza Vázquez
PIPPIN´S PLAYBOY
Infantiles Equipos
Lluc Fajula Cadena
OMEGA BRENDA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Itziar Alonso Fuentes
GROEZE'S RAKKER
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Lucía Bardaji Magaña
BOO
Juveniles Equipos
67,600%
14
66,118%
15
64,306%
16
62,439%
40
22
FVH Verde
Alaitz Ruiz García
Naia Gorostiza Cortabitarte
CLARIN
Infantiles Equipos
Naiara Lasa Martin-Almagro
DIOR
Infantiles Equipos
Nile Urrutia López
SITA
Juveniles 0* Equipos
66,533%
15
66,067%
21
64,613%
13
23
FCH Cala Cap Roig
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Clàudia Pomer Soler
HINOJO
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Ferrán Rutllán Esteba
DINANT
Juveniles Equipos
María Martínez Gutiérrez
BOLANDO
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Alba Torrent Llonch
HENDI'S BOLERO
Infantiles Equipos
66,548%
4
65,788%
22
64,613%
13
63,733%
45
24
FHRM Blanco
Laura Bernabeu Llorente
Margarita García Zambudio
OCEANO XXV
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Marta Villaescusa Bueno
FINAL CHANCE
Juveniles Equipos
Pablo Ortuño Zapata
SUEÑO
Infantiles Equipos
67,029%
12
65,636%
26
63,133%
41
25
FHM Puerta del Sol
Federico Molina Cruz
Ana del Rincón Rizaldos
ZAFIRO CVIII
Infantiles Equipos
Irati Martinez Zamarripa
DENIRO LH
Alevines Equipos
Ana Moreno Gonzalez
BUDWEISER
Infantiles Equipos
66,267%
27
66,194%
19
63,333%
36
26
FAH Alegrías
Joaquín Salmerón Cózar
Alba Costela Romero
VAN HELSING SANTANA
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Lucía García Vargas Fernández
CRISTIANO EO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Alejandra Narváez Franco
ROSSANO 3
Juveniles Equipos
65,968%
6
65,000%
23
64,394%
30
27
Equipo FHCV - Patacona
Antonio Francisco Lledó Signes
Inés Ferrández Murcia
TARITA
Infantiles Equipos
Rocío Bernabeu Sala
JICARO SG
Juveniles Equipos
Lys Alborch Cardona
PANADERO XLIV
Juveniles Equipos
Layla Sassen Ivars
DEBATIDO SF
Juveniles 0* Equipos
66,067%
20
65,667%
25
63,455%
34
59,871%
24
28
FCH Cala S’Agaró
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Carla Biete Capilla
DISCO DAVE BCN (EX.DYNAMIC DAVE)
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Melanie Caballero Garcia
ROBALO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Valentina Villar Jimenez
FLAMENÇA
Infantiles Equipos
Laura Lucio Fontana
IMPACIENTE XIII
Infantiles Equipos
66,000%
17
64,853%
25
64,333%
35
53,267%
53
29
Federación Hípica Extremeña M&M Dressage
Virginia Melantuche Los Arcos
Samuel Montero Melantuche
DON MAGIC
Juveniles Equipos
Andrea Montero Melantuche
LUXUS PUR
Alevines Equipos
Jose Jerez Dominguez
LUMIERE
Alevines Equipos
66,561%
16
64,484%
23
63,903%
24
30
FHRM Azul
Laura Bernabeu Llorente
Sofía Sánchez Gracia
NOTARIO DE AMTUNA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Claudia Hernández Sánchez
CANTAOR
Juveniles Equipos
Nora Gonzalez Pina
PICCOLO 388
Infantiles Equipos
65,824%
19
65,333%
27
63,667%
34
31
FHM Neptuno
Federico Molina Cruz
Alicia Prieto Roldán
HERALDO DE RAVIDA
Infantiles Equipos
Alejandra Pérez Cobos
INVASOR CAD
Juveniles Equipos
Aroa Rodríguez Piqueras
IZAN 25%
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Susana Abengoechea Calleja
DEL MONDO 15
Infantiles Equipos
67,133%
8
64,636%
29
61,871%
19
57,267%
52
32
Federación Aragonesa de Hípica GOYA
Alfonso Gormaz Torcal
Lucía Taus Berdejo
HENZO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Sara Ahmed Pérez
EYE CATCHER
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Jaime Gregorio Valero
ROCK IT
Juveniles Equipos
Ainhoa Vera Arias
HASSAN
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
65,971%
18
64,968%
10
62,424%
41
61,147%
38
33
FVH Rojo
Alaitz Ruiz García
Peio Bernas Larrinaga
XACOBEO III
Infantiles Equipos
María Campo Loza
AMY
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Rafaela Muñoz Rodríguez
LATINO SQ
Infantiles Equipos
65,333%
25
65,065%
8
62,400%
40
34
Equipo FHCV - Picaio
Jesús Verdia Robles
Aleix Cabezos Morant
FEMALE KHAN
Juveniles Equipos
Sofía Martín Martín
GORGEOUS
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Alba Verdiá Esteve
DUSTIN
Juveniles 0* Equipos
66,334%
17
64,806%
12
61,613%
21
35
FHM Santana
Federico Molina Cruz
Alexandra Iturri de Esteban
FIREFLY
Juveniles Equipos
Isabel Herrero de Pablo
DIABLO 666
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Carmen Fuentes Martinez
ARMAS JABALI
Infantiles Equipos
Andrea Garcia Tejada
STRADIVARI
Juveniles 0* Equipos
65,727%
24
63,441%
32
63,267%
46
61,548%
22
36
Equipo FHCV - Malvarrosa
Ana Vidal Ballester
Carla Paredes García
ANTOJO
Alevines Equipos
Juan Pablo Sánchez Soriano
ERI BOY
Juveniles Equipos
Paola Marzal Vidal
SANDRO
Juveniles Equipos
65,097%
22
63,606%
33
63,212%
36
37
FHG Ruliñas
Roberto Ares Mosquera
Nerea Matos Vilariño
RISTO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Laura Azahara Lamas Castro
MEJORANO V
Juveniles 0* Equipos
India Miranda Baudot
CUNQUEIRO DE GAR
Infantiles Equipos
64,912%
24
64,226%
17
62,667%
39
38
Federación Hípica de Castilla-La Mancha Equipo 1
Jon Lekuberria Ariztegui
Helena Pérez Gómez
GENERAL
Infantiles Equipos
Nieves Perez Soria
FADO
Infantiles Equipos
Manuel Fernández Jiménez
CAMPEON MIR
Juveniles Equipos
65,933%
48
63,333%
36
62,061%
42
39
Equipo FHCYL - Juan Bravo
María de la Iglesia González
Claudia Tovar Valverde
FLAMENCO PM
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Paula Taramona Rivera
BLUE MOUNTAIN W
Juveniles Equipos
Susana de la Iglesia Rico
FUEGO SANTO
Juveniles Equipos
64,516%
15
63,939%
32
61,697%
44
40
FHM Gran Vía
Federico Molina Cruz
Manuela Sánchez López
MAKA
Alevines Equipos
Rocio Perez Alameda
DANCIERO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Lucía Gaitán Lucas
DE TOX ROYAL
Juveniles Equipos
Sara de la Cruz Arteaga
EDDIE
Juveniles Equipos
63,710%
26
63,618%
31
62,515%
39
58,515%
48
41
FAH Malagueñas
Joaquín Salmerón Cózar
Iván Remacha Lopez
IRUN DEL DRAC
Juveniles Equipos
Emilia Carrasco Gómez
CENTENARIO
Infantiles Equipos
Daniela Sánchez Pérez
AKELEI B
Infantiles Equipos
64,879%
28
63,867%
32
60,733%
51
42
FHG Riquiñas
Roberto Ares Mosquera
Clara Morazo Mosquera
ELIA
Juveniles 0* Equipos
María Maran Parcero
LIADA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Nahir Hernando Rey
MADRUGADOR XVI
Infantiles Equipos
63,355%
18
63,265%
34
62,733%
42
43
Equipo FHCYL - Antonio de Acuña
María de la Iglesia González
Carla Carballo Rodríguez
DRUIDA CS
Infantiles Equipos
Leyre Escolar Mingueza
ASTERIX
Infantiles Equipos
Nerea Illera Moyano
HABIS DE CAPA AZUL
Juveniles 0* Equipos
65,333%
18
62,400%
50
60,226%
23
44
Jinetes Federación Hípica Riojana
Federico García Tricio
Triana Vargas Angulo
CHISPI
Alevines Equipos
Rosa Rubio Bretón
GARFIAS
Juveniles Equipos
Sofía Pinedo Camporredondo
BALADA DE VILLARRICA
Alevines Equipos
68,032%
10
61,939%
43
57,903%
30
45
FHM El Prado
Federico Molina Cruz
Lucía Borjabad Jiménez
EMPERATRIZ DE PONTON
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Ana Peña Sánchez
NEFI
Infantiles Equipos
Lucía Johnson Alcobendas
FIORANA P
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
64,500%
28
63,867%
47
59,059%
39
46
Federación Hípica de Castilla-La Mancha Equipo 2
Natalia Lema López
Javier Pérez Guindel
FILENO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Tomás Rojas Vieyra Zahonek
GLORIOSO FR
Alevines Equipos
Lara Moreno Sierra
LAGO DE CASABLANCA
Juveniles Equipos
64,118%
30
62,065%
28
61,212%
45
47
Equipo FHCV - Micalet
Bruno Camilo Caniço
María Mollá Guillén
JOCOSO NAGO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Miguel Ángel Albert Villar
CICERON
Juveniles 0* Equipos
Daniela Muñoz Otero
FRASCUELO JSB
Juveniles Equipos
64,676%
27
61,822%
20
60,636%
46
48
FH Extremeña - Federación Navarra de Hípica
Virginia Melantuche Los Arcos
Naiala Alegre Durán
DON DESCARADO V
Alevines Equipos
Carlota Hernández Fernández
SIERRAFUENTEÑO
Alevines Equipos
Leire Valderrama Arbizu
DUENDE
Infantiles Equipos
63,581%
27
61,613%
29
59,667%
49
49
FCH Cala Sa Tuna
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Ariane Alonso Fuentes
HAPPY FEET LA CAMPANA
Alevines Equipos
Lourdes Aulet Pérez
DONSCHA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
Patricia Lorente Martí
DON TIESTO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
67,548%
14
65,823%
20
ELI